- Member
-
Blade Master Aiden Lee Deshra
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
1st
place
|
- Member
-
Dr. Giyana Jurro
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
2nd
place
|
- Member
-
Adept Reiden Palpatine Karr
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
3rd
place
|
- Member
-
Vynn Salm
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
4th
place
|
- Member
-
Warlord Kai Movar
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
5th
place
|
- Member
-
Captain Meero
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
6th
place
|
- Member
-
Proconsul Wulfram Armis
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
7th
place
|
- Member
-
General Socorra Tenebrosa Nhar’qual Erinos
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
8th
place
|
- Member
-
Aedile Zosi'val'ria
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
9th
place
|
- Member
-
Emperor Thran Occasus-Palpatine
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
10th
place
|
- Member
-
Quaestrix Sofila "Sagitta" Douve Armis
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Master Kamjin "Maverick" Lap'lamiz
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Vorran Shadowfeather
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Nora Olen
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Benevolent Taldrya Whiner
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
TuQ’uan Varick di Plagia
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Battlemaster Elaine Conrat
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Asani
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Master Ruka Tenbriss Ya-ir
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Archian
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Ghost Luka Zarkot
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Adept Tahiri Thorn Morte Tarentae
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Dasha Talus
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Proconsul Rayne Palpatine
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Teu Buhkari Sadow
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
General Zentru'la
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Envoy Zuza Lottson
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|
- Member
-
Adept Bentre Stahoes
- Textual submission
-
Manually added by Headmistress Alethia Archenksova
- Placement
-
No placement
|