Competition: SA Decathlon 2019 - May

Finished
SA Decathlon 2019 - May

Each month the top three exam takers, based on highest Academic Credits earned, will receive a second level crescent. Ties will be broken by most exams taken.

Competition Information
Parent Competition
Shadow Academy Decathlon - 2019
Organized by
Corsair Jax Bendal
Running time
2019-05-01 until 2019-05-31 (about 1 month)
Target Unit
Entire DJB
Competition Type
Other
Awards
Second Level Crescents
Participants
21 subscribers, of which 18 have participated.
Results
Member
Battlelord Cymbre Kall
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
1st place
2nd place
Runner Marbus
Member
Runner Marbus
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
2nd place
Member
Savant Aru Law
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
3rd place
Member
Courier Canderous Tervho
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Professional Zodac Polcim
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Hunter Oric Ral
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Novice Andur Wyth
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Commander Sulith Bekett
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Mystic Chare'nol'amon (Enola)
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Major Emere Galo
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Battlemaster Khryso Mallus
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Battlemaster Brimstone aka Seabr'imsto'nedansr
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Proselyte Delt Maro
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Neophyte Lysandros Orion
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Novice Xhsosa
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Battlelord Alaisy Tir’eivra
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Warrior Jashashi "Vesh" Zaes
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Novice Kal Xehort
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement