Competition: SA Decathlon 2019 - June

Finished
SA Decathlon 2019 - June

Each month the top three exam takers, based on highest Academic Credits earned, will receive a second level crescent. Ties will be broken by most exams taken.

Competition Information
Parent Competition
Shadow Academy Decathlon - 2019
Organized by
Corsair Jax Bendal
Running time
2019-06-01 until 2019-06-30 (about 1 month)
Target Unit
Entire DJB
Competition Type
Other
Awards
Second Level Crescents
Participants
22 subscribers, of which 20 have participated.
Results
Member
Battlemaster Brimstone aka Seabr'imsto'nedansr
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
1st place
Member
Savant Appius "Zappius" Wight
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
2nd place
Member
Vanguard Jafits Skrumm
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
3rd place
Member
Warlord Ernordeth Puer-Irae
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Mystic Kryy Vitaan
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Warrior Jashashi "Vesh" Zaes
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Augur Alaris Jinn
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Mystic Zanothi Nightblade
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Raider Grot
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Neophyte Lyron Horain
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Raider Jon Silvon
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Warlord Etah Obsidyn
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Neophyte Ku'lok Vao
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Savant Sera Kaern
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Seer Sven Rawioni
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Warden Turel Sorenn
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Mystic Chare'nol'amon (Enola)
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Eminent Idris Adenn
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Warden Aurora "Aura" Ta'var
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Grand Master Darth Pravus
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement