Competition: SA Decathlon 2019 - October

Finished
SA Decathlon 2019 - October

Each month the top three exam takers, based on highest Academic Credits earned, will receive a second level crescent. Ties will be broken by most exams taken.

Competition Information
Parent Competition
Shadow Academy Decathlon - 2019
Organized by
Augur Takota Okami
Running time
2019-10-01 until 2019-10-31 (about 1 month)
Target Unit
Entire DJB
Competition Type
Other
Awards
Second Level Crescents
Participants
22 subscribers, of which 19 have participated.
Results
Member
Battlelord Ric Hunter
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
1st place
Member
Savant Agate Gua’lara
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
2nd place
Member
Professional Zodac Polcim
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
3rd place
Member
Knight Ruyn Myr
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Hunter Lokast Falls
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Savant Scarlet Agna
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Proselyte Evanence
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Commander Von Ricmore
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Savant Appius "Zappius" Wight
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Knight Rivio Rosan
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Neophyte Fushang
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Neophyte Luna Raven
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Lieutenant Dev'err Malren
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Mystic Xendar Thendaris
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Augur Raistline Taldrya Majere
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Battlelord Cymbre Kall
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Knight Ahsik Warren
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Ranger Krandon Lucian Firebringer
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Adept Seraine "Erinyes" Taldrya Ténama
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement