Competition: SA Decathlon 2019 - November

Finished
SA Decathlon 2019 - November

Each month the top three exam takers, based on highest Academic Credits earned, will receive a second level crescent. Ties will be broken by most exams taken.

Competition Information
Parent Competition
Shadow Academy Decathlon - 2019
Organized by
Augur Takota Okami
Running time
2019-11-01 until 2019-11-30 (about 1 month)
Target Unit
Entire DJB
Competition Type
Other
Awards
Second Level Crescents
Participants
22 subscribers, of which 20 have participated.
Results
Member
Savant Aru Law
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
1st place
Member
Adept Seraine "Erinyes" Taldrya Ténama
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
2nd place
Member
Savant Agate Gua’lara
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
3rd place
Member
Seer Ka Tarvitz
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Savant Scarlet Agna
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Warlord DarkHawk Sadow
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Neophyte Luna Raven
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Courier Canderous Tervho
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Captain Jabis Ravenhawk
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Lieutenant Dev'err Malren
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Savant Appius "Zappius" Wight
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Seer Sven Rawioni
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Mystic Xendar Thendaris
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Trainee Dime Odran
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Mystic Chare'nol'amon (Enola)
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Neophyte Wirsk'rismar'kastra
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Seer Revak Kur
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Raider Dral Falgorth
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Battlelord Cymbre Kall
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement
Member
Neophyte Brandr Niljoir
Textual submission

Manually added by Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens

Placement
No placement