Competition: November Shadow Academy Decathlon

Finished
November Shadow Academy Decathlon

The Shadow Academy Decathlon for the month of November will award the top three students, based on the highest number of Academic Credits (AC) earned from November 1, 2020 to November 30, 2020.

Retakes will not be included in the totals. Ties will be broken by most exams taken.

The top 25 students, based on the number of ACs earned during the competition's time period, will qualify for participation.

Competition Information
Parent Competition
Shadow Academy Decathlon 4th Quarter 2020
Organized by
Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae
Running time
2020-11-01 until 2020-11-30 (about 1 month)
Target Unit
Entire DJB
Competition Type
Other
Awards
Second Level Crescents
Participants
23 subscribers, of which 21 have participated.
Results
Member
Mystic Kristeva
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
1st place
Member
Adept Kamjin "Maverick" Lap'lamiz
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
2nd place
Member
Professional Jabis Ravenhawk
Textual submission

15 Academic Credits (AC)

Placement
3rd place
Member
Knight Kaled Atros
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Peacekeeper Elyon de Neverse
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Seer Revak Kur
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Raider Jon Silvon
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Neophyte Torrun Arresh
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Battlemaster Sykes Jade
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Vanguard Jafits Skrumm
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Warden Aurora "Aura" Ta'var
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Neophyte Koraline Sky
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Major Dasha 'Jala' Talus
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Knight Vahrosa De
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Augur Alara Deathbane
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Warlord Andrelious J. Inahj
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Reaver Gorrum Grimm
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Knight Malfrost Xeon
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Ranger Gui Sol
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Runner Crukrix Vown
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement
Member
Adept Strategos Thanatos Entar Arconae
Textual submission

Manually added by Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae

Placement
No placement