Competition: Quizmaster Trivia: Wednesday Series: Battlestar Galactica

Finished
Quizmaster Trivia: Wednesday Series: Battlestar Galactica

BattleStar Galactica

Competition Information
Organized by
Tribune Kanal O'neill
Running time
2023-05-17 until 2023-05-17 (1 day)
Target Unit
Entire DJB
Competition Type
Trivia
Awards
First Level Crescents
Participants
29 subscribers, of which 29 have participated.
Results
Member
Lord Idris Adenn
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
1st place
Member
Ranger Kant Lavar
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
2nd place
Member
Adept Alaris Jinn
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
3rd place
Member
General Kenath Zoron Ad Vizsla
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
4th place
Member
Master Kamjin "Maverick" Lap'lamiz
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
5th place
Member
Lord Dacien Victae
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
6th place
Member
General Socorra Tenebrosa Nhar’qual Erinos
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
7th place
Member
Benevolent Taldrya Whiner
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Nora Olen
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Emperor Thran Occasus-Palpatine
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Koda Kendis
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Knight Dukwtape
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Dr. Kadrol Hauen
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Warlord Kai Movar
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Grand Inquisitor Lizuni Heraga
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Adept Mune Cinteroph
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Reaper Hector Von Ricmore
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Proconsul Wulfram Armis
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Dr. Bril Teg Arga
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Epis Locke Sonjie
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Blade Master Aiden Lee Deshra
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Adept Bentre Stahoes
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Proconsul Rayne Palpatine
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Gui Sol
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Colonel Shanree Argentin
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Vynn Salm
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
A deleted dossier
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Ellac Conrat
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Exarch Marick Tyris Arconae
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement
Member
Dr. Giyana Jurro
Textual submission

Manually added by Tribune Kanal O'neill

Placement
No placement