Reported Gaming Matches

Displaying gaming matches 1 - 20 of 9706 in total
Played on
September 17, 2020
Approved at
September 17, 2020 17:02
Match ID
10043
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Match 1 Matches 2-4 Total
Raider Grot N/A 2nd
(0.5 CFs)
1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.5 CFs
Augur Aiden Lee Deshra N/A 1st
(1.0 CFs)
2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
2.5 CFs
Played on
September 11, 2020
Approved at
September 12, 2020 12:35
Match ID
10042
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-2 Matches 3-9 Total
Seer Tali Sroka The Great Vacation Cluster Race 2nd
(2 × 0.5 ≈ 1.0 CFs)
1st
(7 × 1.0 ≈ 7.0 CFs)
8.0 CFs
Reaver Diyrian "Diy" Grivna The Great Vacation Cluster Race 1st
(2 × 1.0 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
2nd
(7 × 0.5 ≈ 3.5 CFs)
5.5 CFs
Played on
September 10, 2020
Approved at
September 11, 2020 16:34
Match ID
10041
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Seer Tali Sroka The Great Vacation Cluster Race 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Reaver Diyrian "Diy" Grivna The Great Vacation Cluster Race 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
September 03, 2020
Approved at
September 04, 2020 12:56
Match ID
10040
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Seer Tali Sroka N/A 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Augur Kashiro N/A 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
September 03, 2020
Approved at
September 03, 2020 14:01
Match ID
10039
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-7 Matches 8-11 Total
Major Nobu Tek N/A 2nd
(7 × 0.5 ≈ 3.5 CFs)
1st
(4 × 1.0 ≈ 4.0 CFs)
7.5 CFs
Warden Aurora "Aura" Ta'var N/A 1st
(7 × 1.0 ≈ 7.0 CFs)
2nd
(4 × 0.5 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
9.0 CFs
Played on
September 02, 2020
Approved at
September 02, 2020 12:02
Match ID
10038
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-11 Match 12 Total
Major Nobu Tek N/A 2nd
(11 × 0.5 ≈ 5.5 CFs)
1st
(1.0 CFs)
6.5 CFs
Warden Aurora "Aura" Ta'var N/A 1st
(11 × 1.0 ≈ 11.0 CFs)
2nd
(0.5 CFs)
11.5 CFs
Played on
September 01, 2020
Approved at
September 02, 2020 12:02
Match ID
10037
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Match 1 Matches 2-3 Total
Major Nobu Tek N/A 2nd
(0.5 CFs)
1st
(2 × 1.0 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
2.5 CFs
Warlord Andrelious J. Inahj N/A 1st
(1.0 CFs)
2nd
(2 × 0.5 ≈ 1.0 CFs)
2.0 CFs
Played on
August 31, 2020
Approved at
August 31, 2020 09:02
Match ID
10036
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Battlelord Tasha'Vel Versea [Week 3] Another cluster race? Show some originality please 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Warlord Bentre Sadow [Week 3] Another cluster race? Show some originality please 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Played on
August 31, 2020
Approved at
August 31, 2020 09:02
Match ID
10035
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-2 Match 3 Total
Battlelord Cymbre Kall [Week 3] Another cluster race? Show some originality please 2nd
(2 × 0.5 ≈ 1.0 CFs)
1st
(1.0 CFs)
2.0 CFs
Corsair TuQ’uan Varick di Plagia [Week 3] Another cluster race? Show some originality please 1st
(2 × 1.0 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
2nd
(0.5 CFs)
2.5 CFs
Played on
August 30, 2020
Approved at
August 31, 2020 09:02
Match ID
10034
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Match 1 Matches 2-4 Total
Seer Tali Sroka N/A 2nd
(0.5 CFs)
1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.5 CFs
Raider Grot N/A 1st
(1.0 CFs)
2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
2.5 CFs
Played on
August 30, 2020
Approved at
August 30, 2020 23:20
Match ID
10033
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-2 Total
Mystic Appius "Zappius" Wight [Week 3] Another cluster race? Show some originality please 2nd
(2 × 0.5 ≈ 1.0 CFs)
1.0 CFs
Battlelord Cymbre Kall [Week 3] Another cluster race? Show some originality please 1st
(2 × 1.0 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
2.0 CFs
Played on
August 30, 2020
Approved at
August 30, 2020 12:55
Match ID
10032
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-10 Matches 11-12 Total
Battlelord Dek Iron'yikut GMRG: Slaughterhouse 2nd
(10 × 0.5 ≈ 5.0 CFs)
1st
(2 × 1.0 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
7.0 CFs
Reaver Elequin GMRG: Slaughterhouse 1st
(10 × 1.0 ≈ 10.0 CFs)
2nd
(2 × 0.5 ≈ 1.0 CFs)
11.0 CFs
Played on
August 30, 2020
Approved at
August 30, 2020 12:55
Match ID
10031
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-8 Total
Augur Mune Cinteroph GMRG: Slaughterhouse 2nd
(8 × 0.5 ≈ 4.0 CFs)
4.0 CFs
Warlord Rulvak Qurroc GMRG: Slaughterhouse 1st
(8 × 1.0 ≈ 8.0 CFs)
8.0 CFs
Played on
August 30, 2020
Approved at
August 30, 2020 12:55
Match ID
10030
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-12 Total
Reaver Elequin GMRG: Slaughterhouse 1st
(12 × 1.0 ≈ 12.0 CFs)
12.0 CFs
Reaver Diyrian "Diy" Grivna Overwatch: Incoming! 2nd
(12 × 0.5 ≈ 6.0 CFs)
6.0 CFs
Played on
August 30, 2020
Approved at
August 30, 2020 23:20
Match ID
10029
Participating Members
Played on
August 29, 2020
Approved at
August 30, 2020 15:31
Match ID
10028
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-2 Matches 3-4 Matches 5-6 Match 7 Total
Warlord Andrelious J. Inahj Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 2nd
(2 × 3.0 ≈ 6.0 CFs)
2nd
(2 × 3.0 ≈ 6.0 CFs)
1st
(2 × 4.0 ≈ 8.0 CFs)
3rd
(2.0 CFs)
22.0 CFs
Battlemaster Alaisy Tir’eivra Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 1st
(2 × 4.0 ≈ 8.0 CFs)
1st
(2 × 4.0 ≈ 8.0 CFs)
2nd
(2 × 3.0 ≈ 6.0 CFs)
1st
(4.0 CFs)
26.0 CFs
Mystic Sera Kaern Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 3rd
(2 × 2.0 ≈ 4.0 CFs)
4th
(2 × 2.0 ≈ 4.0 CFs)
4th
(2 × 2.0 ≈ 4.0 CFs)
4th
(2.0 CFs)
14.0 CFs
Reaver Diyrian "Diy" Grivna Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 4th
(2 × 2.0 ≈ 4.0 CFs)
3rd
(2 × 2.0 ≈ 4.0 CFs)
3rd
(2 × 2.0 ≈ 4.0 CFs)
2nd
(3.0 CFs)
15.0 CFs
Played on
August 29, 2020
Approved at
August 30, 2020 15:31
Match ID
10027
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-4 Match 5 Total
Battlemaster Alaisy Tir’eivra Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 3rd
(4 × 1.5 ≈ 6.0 CFs)
2nd
(2.0 CFs)
8.0 CFs
Mystic Sera Kaern Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 2nd
(4 × 2.0 ≈ 8.0 CFs)
3rd
(1.5 CFs)
9.5 CFs
Reaver Diyrian "Diy" Grivna Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 1st
(4 × 3.0 ≈ 12.0 CFs)
1st
(3.0 CFs)
15.0 CFs
Played on
August 29, 2020
Approved at
August 30, 2020 15:31
Match ID
10026
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Match 1 Match 2 Match 3 Match 4 Match 5 Total
Battlemaster Alaisy Tir’eivra Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 2nd
(5.0 CFs)
3rd
(4.0 CFs)
1st
(6.0 CFs)
1st
(6.0 CFs)
2nd
(5.0 CFs)
26.0 CFs
Warden Aurora "Aura" Ta'var Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 1st
(6.0 CFs)
1st
(6.0 CFs)
2nd
(5.0 CFs)
2nd
(5.0 CFs)
1st
(6.0 CFs)
28.0 CFs
Colonel Liandry Lhucci Cataa Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 5th
(3.0 CFs)
2nd
(5.0 CFs)
4th
(3.0 CFs)
3rd
(4.0 CFs)
4th
(3.0 CFs)
18.0 CFs
Adept Benevolent Taldrya Whiner N/A 3rd
(4.0 CFs)
6th
(3.0 CFs)
5th
(3.0 CFs)
5th
(3.0 CFs)
5th
(3.0 CFs)
16.0 CFs
Warlord Andrelious J. Inahj Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 4th
(3.0 CFs)
4th
(3.0 CFs)
3rd
(4.0 CFs)
4th
(3.0 CFs)
3rd
(4.0 CFs)
17.0 CFs
Reaver Diyrian "Diy" Grivna Jedi Knight Academy: Free For All 6th
(3.0 CFs)
5th
(3.0 CFs)
6th
(3.0 CFs)
6th
(3.0 CFs)
6th
(3.0 CFs)
15.0 CFs
Played on
August 29, 2020
Approved at
August 30, 2020 12:51
Match ID
10025
Participating Members
Played on
August 29, 2020
Approved at
August 30, 2020 12:51
Match ID
10024
Participating Members