Dark Council Staff Assistants

Dark Council Staff of the Dark Brotherhood
1
About Dark Council Staff Assistants
Leadership
Praetor to the Grand Master
Reaver Kalan Amak
Praetor to the Deputy Grand Master
Reaver Kasula Daegella
Praetor to the Master At Arms
Warlord Teylas Ramar
Praetor to the Seneschal
Master Gavriel Kadesh
Praetor to the Herald
Eminent Idris Adenn
Praetor to the Headmaster
Corsair Jax Bendal
Praetor to the Voice
Reaver Satsi Tameike Arconae
Praetor to the Fist
Seer Junazee
Magistrate to the Grand Master
Vanguard Aurora "Aura" Ta'var
Magistrate to the Grand Master
TBA
Magistrate to the Deputy Grand Master
TBA
Magistrate to the Master At Arms
Augur Mune Cinteroph
Magistrate to the Seneschal
TBA
Magistrate to the Seneschal
Augur Terran Koul
Magistrate to the Herald
TBA
Magistrate to the Herald
TBA
Magistrate to the Herald
Knight Alaisy Tir’eivra
Magistrate to the Headmaster
Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae
Magistrate to the Headmaster
Mystic Kadrol Hauen
Magistrate to the Fist
Warrior Aldaric
Magistrate to the Fist
Colonel Rhylance
Magistrate to the Fist
Ranger Justinios Taldrya Drake
Magistrate to the Voice
TBA
Magistrate to the Voice
Raider TuQ'uan Varick
Magistrate to the Voice
Colonel Mauro Wynter
Empowered Magistrate to the Seneschal
Grand Master Jac Cotelin
Special Magistrate to the Headmaster
Warlord Ood Bnar
Wiki Staff Member
Warlord Ronovi Tavisaen
Wiki Staff Member
TBA
Wiki Staff Member
Warlord Andrelious J. Mimosa-Inahj
Wiki Staff Member
Raider Grot
Wiki Staff Member
Seer Morax Darkblade
Wiki Staff Member
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Grand Master Declan Roark
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Augur Celevon Edraven Erinos
Shadow Academy: Professor
Battlelord Dek Iron'yikut
Shadow Academy: Professor
Construct dbb0t
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Warrior Aldaric
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Augur Sanguinius Tsucyra Entar
Shadow Academy: Docent
Master Marick Tyris
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
Master Anshar Kahn Tarentae
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
Seer Archenksov
Shadow Academy: Docent
Augur Alaris Jinn
Shadow Academy: Docent
Master Dacien Victae
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
Adept Selika Roh
ACC Judge
Raider Grot
ACC Judge
Warlord Rajhin
ACC Judge
TBA
ACC Judge
Augur Mune Cinteroph
ACC Judge
TBA
ACC Judge
TBA
Magistrate to the Regent
Reaver Kasula Daegella
Magistrate to the Regent
Master Darth Aeternus
Magistrate to the Regent
Warlord Kojiro Keibatsu
Social Media Staff Member
Knight James Malum
Showing all 1 members
PIN Rank Name
12761 Warlord Teylas Ramar