Google+

Dark Council Staff Assistants

Dark Council Staff Assistants
Dark Council Staff of the Dark Brotherhood
2 members
About Dark Council Staff Assistants
Leadership
Praetor to the Grand Master
Adept Montresor
Praetor to the Master At Arms
Warlord Teylas Ramar di Plagia
Praetor to the Seneschal
TBA
Praetor to the Herald
Knight Ozosi Vym
Praetor to the Headmaster
Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens
Praetor to the Voice
Reaver Satsi Tameike
Praetor to the Fist
Augur Edgar Drachen
Magistrate to the Grand Master
Battlelord Rulvak Qurroc
Magistrate to the Grand Master
Eminent Val Cole
Magistrate to the Deputy Grand Master
TBA
Magistrate to the Seneschal
Adept Sildrin Lyonsbane
Magistrate to the Seneschal
Augur Terran Koul
Magistrate to the Herald
Savant Edema R'uh-Kalinor
Magistrate to the Herald
Vanguard Maximus Alvinius
Magistrate to the Herald
Raider Roland J├Ąger
Magistrate to the Headmaster
Battlelord Bentre Kairn'tel Stahoes
Magistrate to the Headmaster
Seer Kelly Mendes
Magistrate to the Fist
Seer Junazee
Magistrate to the Fist
Reaver Maaz Sawyer
Magistrate to the Fist
Augur Alaris Jinn
Magistrate to the Voice
TBA
Magistrate to the Voice
Privateer TuQ'uan Varick
Magistrate to the Voice
Lieutenant Colonel Mauro Wynter
Empowered Magistrate to the Seneschal
Grand Master Jac Cotelin
Special Magistrate to the Headmaster
Warlord Ood Bnar
Wiki Staff Member
TBA
Wiki Staff Member
Warlord Ronovi Tavisaen
Wiki Staff Member
Battlemaster Tasha'Vel Versea
Wiki Staff Member
TBA
Wiki Staff Member
Battlelord Bentre Kairn'tel Stahoes
Wiki Staff Member
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Master Marick Tyris
Shadow Academy: Professor
Construct dbb0t
Shadow Academy: Professor
Battlelord Dracaryis
Shadow Academy: Professor
Grand Master Darth Pravus
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Augur Daniel "Seraphol" Stephens
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Grand Master Jac Cotelin
Shadow Academy: Professor
Augur Sanguinius Tsucyra Entar
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
Master Anshar Kahn Tarentae
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
Knight Ozosi Vym
Shadow Academy: Docent
Augur Edgar Drachen
Shadow Academy: Docent
Augur Atra Ventus
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
ACC Judge
Professional Grot
ACC Judge
Warrior Lucine Vasano
ACC Judge
Knight Areticus Altainatus
ACC Judge
Seer Kelly Mendes
ACC Judge
TBA
ACC Judge
Reaver Luna Okami
Recruitment Staff Member
TBA
Recruitment Staff Member
TBA
Recruitment Staff Member
TBA
Recruitment Staff Member
TBA
Recruitment Staff Member
TBA
Recruitment Staff Member
TBA
Praetor to the Regent
Prophet Halcyon Rokir Taldrya
Special Magistrate to the Regent
Prophet Keirdagh Taldrya Cantor