Dark Council Staff Assistants

Dark Council Staff of the Dark Brotherhood
2
About Dark Council Staff Assistants
Leadership
Praetor to the Grand Master
Adept Atra Ventus
Praetor to the Master At Arms
Warlord Teylas Ramar
Praetor to the Seneschal
Master Gavriel Kadesh
Praetor to the Herald
Eminent Idris Tyvaros Adenn
Praetor to the Headmaster
Seer Marcus Kiriyu
Praetor to the Voice
Reaver Satsi Tameike Arconae
Praetor to the Fist
Seer Junazee
Magistrate to the Grand Master
TBA
Magistrate to the Grand Master
Vanguard Aurora "Aura" Ta'var
Magistrate to the Deputy Grand Master
TBA
Magistrate to the Master At Arms
Corsair Qyreia Arronen
Magistrate to the Seneschal
Augur Terran Koul
Magistrate to the Seneschal
Adept Sildrin Lyonsbane
Magistrate to the Herald
Hunter Alaisy Tir’eivra
Magistrate to the Herald
Reaver Kasula Daegella
Magistrate to the Herald
Eminent Bale Andros
Magistrate to the Headmaster
Warlord Ciara Tearnan Rothwell Tarentae
Magistrate to the Headmaster
Knight Kadrol Hauen
Magistrate to the Fist
Lieutenant Colonel Rhylance
Magistrate to the Fist
Warden Baelor Pwyll
Magistrate to the Fist
Knight Aldaric
Magistrate to the Voice
TBA
Magistrate to the Voice
Colonel Mauro Wynter
Magistrate to the Voice
Raider TuQ'uan Varick
Empowered Magistrate to the Seneschal
Grand Master Jac Cotelin
Special Magistrate to the Headmaster
Warlord Ood Bnar
Wiki Staff Member
Warlord Ronovi Tavisaen
Wiki Staff Member
TBA
Wiki Staff Member
Warlord Andrelious J. Mimosa-Inahj
Wiki Staff Member
Privateer Grot
Wiki Staff Member
Seer Morax Darkblade
Wiki Staff Member
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Grand Master Declan Roark
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Warlord Dracaryis
Shadow Academy: Professor
Construct dbb0t
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Knight Jinius Griffin
Shadow Academy: Professor
TBA
Shadow Academy: Professor
Augur Sanguinius Tsucyra Entar
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
Adept Selika Roh
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
Seer Junazee
Shadow Academy: Docent
Master Anshar Kahn Tarentae
Shadow Academy: Docent
TBA
Shadow Academy: Docent
Adept Dacien Victae
Shadow Academy: Docent
Eminent Val Cole
Shadow Academy: Docent
Seer Archenksov
Shadow Academy: Docent
Master Marick Tyris
ACC Judge
Privateer Grot
ACC Judge
Reaver Scudi Ferria
ACC Judge
Seer Mune Cinteroph
ACC Judge
Warden Turel Sorenn
ACC Judge
TBA
ACC Judge
TBA
Magistrate to the Regent
Warlord Kojiro Keibatsu
Magistrate to the Regent
Reaver Kasula Daegella
Magistrate to the Regent
Master Darth Aeternus
Special Magistrate to the Regent
Prophet Keirdagh Taldrya Cantor
Social Media Staff Member
Knight James Malum
Showing all 2 members
PIN Rank Name
11708 Adept Atra Ventus
12761 Warlord Teylas Ramar