Dark Brotherhood,
The Dark Council will host a series of competitions celebrating the release of the upcoming Star Wars Anthology, Rogue One. These competitions will follow in the same manner as last years Episode VII celebration. We will continue this tradition over the next several years with the release of a yearly Star Wars films.
Title | Status | Running time | Competition Type |
---|---|---|---|
[DC] Rogue One: Battleplan | Finished | 2016-12-02 - 2017-01-07 (about 1 month) | Other |
[DC] Rogue One: Fiction | Finished | 2016-12-02 - 2017-01-07 (about 1 month) | Fiction |
[DC] Rogue One: Gaming A | Finished | 2016-12-02 - 2017-01-07 (about 1 month) | Multiplayer Gaming |
[DC] Rogue One: Gaming B | Finished | 2016-12-02 - 2017-01-07 (about 1 month) | Multiplayer Gaming |
[DC] Rogue One: Graphics | Finished | 2016-12-02 - 2017-01-07 (about 1 month) | Graphics/Multimedia |
[DC] Rogue One: Overly Diabolical Riddles | Finished | 2016-12-02 - 2017-01-07 (about 1 month) | Flash Gaming/Puzzles |
[DC] Rogue One: Reviews | Finished | 2016-12-02 - 2017-01-07 (about 1 month) | Other |
[DC] Rogue One: Run-On | Finished | 2016-12-02 - 2017-01-07 (about 1 month) | Run-On |
[DC] Rogue One: Shadow Academy | Finished | 2016-12-02 - 2017-01-07 (about 1 month) | Trivia |
Name | 1st Places | 2nd Places | 3rd Places | Other placements | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st place1 |
Master Ruka Tenbriss Ya-ir
Clan Arcona
|
First Places:
1
|
Second Places:
0
|
Third Places:
0
|
Other Placements
|
2nd place2 |
First Places:
1
|
Second Places:
0
|
Third Places:
0
|
Other Placements
|
|
3rd place3 |
First Places:
0
|
Second Places:
0
|
Third Places:
2
|
Other Placements
|
|
4th place4 |
Krath Adherent Edema R'uh-Kalinor
Clan Arcona
|
First Places:
0
|
Second Places:
0
|
Third Places:
1
|
Other Placements
|
5th place5 |
General Stres'tron'garmis
Clan Arcona
|
First Places:
0
|
Second Places:
0
|
Third Places:
1
|
Other Placements
|
5th place5 |
Proconsul Diyrian "Diy" Grivna
Clan Arcona
|
First Places:
0
|
Second Places:
0
|
Third Places:
1
|
Other Placements
|
7th place7 |
Blade Master Aiden Lee Deshra
Clan Arcona
|
First Places:
0
|
Second Places:
0
|
Third Places:
0
|
Other Placements
|
8th place8 |
First Places:
0
|
Second Places:
0
|
Third Places:
0
|
Other Placements
|