Competition: Orian Assembly Three: Vengeance

Finished
Orian Assembly Three: Vengeance

This is the parent competition for the Orian Assembly Three Story Arc. The overall top placers in the sub-competitions will win the overall event.

Competition Information
Organized by
Adept Macron Goura Sadow, Augur Locke Sonjie
Running time
2014-11-15 until 2014-12-21 (about 1 month)
Target Unit
Clan Naga Sadow
Competition Type
Other
Awards
Second Level Crescents
Participants
18 subscribers, of which 18 have participated.
Orian Assembly Three: Vengeance has 10 sub-competitions
Title Status Running time Competition Type
Vengeance Fiction 1 - Code Name: Silent Hydra Finished 2014-11-15 - 2014-12-01 (16 days) Fiction
Vengeance Graphics 1 - Data: Tactical Analysis Finished 2014-11-15 - 2014-11-24 (9 days) Graphics/Multimedia
Vengeance Gaming - Battlefields of Vengeance Finished 2014-11-15 - 2014-12-08 (23 days) Multiplayer Gaming
Vengeance Poetry - A Sense of Vengeance Finished 2014-11-15 - 2014-11-24 (9 days) Poetry
Orian Assembly Three: Vengeance Run On Finished 2014-11-15 - 2014-12-20 (about 1 month) Run-On
Orian Assembly Three: Vengeance- Week Two CNS Historical Trivia Finished 2014-11-22 - 2014-11-29 (7 days) Trivia
Vengeance Fiction 2 - Code Name: Dark Alliance Finished 2014-11-29 - 2014-12-08 (9 days) Fiction
Orian Assembly Three: Vengeance- Week Three Trivia, CNS Locations and Astrography Finished 2014-11-29 - 2014-12-06 (7 days) Trivia
Vengeance Graphics 2 - Data: Aeotheran Ruins Finished 2014-11-29 - 2014-12-08 (9 days) Graphics/Multimedia
Orian Assembly Three: Vengeance- Week Three Trivia V.2 Finished 2014-12-04 - 2014-12-11 (7 days) Trivia
Results
Member
Warlord Shi Kensei
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
1st place
Member
Knight Marcinius Turelles
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
2nd place
Member
Adept Malik Sadow
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
3rd place
Member
Major Vosiri Lightscrest
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
3rd place
Member
Battlemaster Tracinya Beviin Entar
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Battlemaster Maelous Ascarend
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Seer Mirado L'eonheart
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Novice Castor Vesp
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Knight Konar Auryus-Saas
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Lieutenant Colonel Jeric Cyrin
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Battlelord Jades A Sadow
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Battlemaster Armad
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Augur Manji Keibatsu Sadow
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
A deleted dossier
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Adept Sildrin Lyonsbane
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Mystic John "Dragoon" Witwalker
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Knight Sebz Janren
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Master Shikyo Keibatsu
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement
Member
Savant Roxas Buurenaar
Textual submission

Manually added by DA Macron Goura Sadow

Placement
No placement