Clan Arcona

Clan of the Dark Brotherhood
Light is limited; Darkness is infinite.
68
About Clan Arcona

As with all shadows, the Shadow Clan itself is neither Dark nor Light. Predominantly Gray, Arcona rules its home territory benevolently and focuses on maintaining a strong military and strict control of the system's underworld. The current Second Clan of the Brotherhood, Arcona has won three Great Jedi Wars

Please see the website/Wiki page for more information.

Leadership
Consul
Augur Kordath Bleu
Shadow Lord
Proconsul
Colonel Rhylance
Shadow Scion
Quaestor (Galeres)
Warrior Aldaric
Quaestor (Qel-Droma)
Battlemaster Lucine Vasano
Rollmaster
Seer Zujenia
Showing all 68 members
PIN Rank Name
13752 Mystic Adem Bol'era
15578 Apprentice agneshko
15526 Knight Alaisy Tir’eivra
12681 Seer Alara Deathbane
15434 Warrior Aldaric
15565 Proselyte Arthur Starstruck
15665 Acolyte Aru Law
15122 Trainee Blithe
15654 Apprentice Branches Saucer
15088 Courier Canderous Tervho
13957 Knight Cawthren Widowson
3463 Augur C'ree
497 Savant Cymbre Kall
15581 Apprentice Dadan Kosmic
15673 Recruit Deganic
2778 Savant Edema R'uh-Kalinor
15115 Knight Eilen Jath
15114 Captain Emere Galo
13116 Knight Garloaf
15627 Apprentice Grazzd
15060 Raider Grot
12329 Neophyte Jaden Tarr
12247 Savant Kalon Tsucyra Entar
15543 Hunter Karran Val'teo
14789 Privateer Kelviin
15505 Runner King Krag
13593 Augur Kordath Bleu
15040 Neophyte Korta
14425 Mystic Leeadra Halcyon
14596 Savant Lucifer Scorpio Romanov
14877 Battlemaster Lucine Vasano
15020 Knight Luka Zarkot
14037 Battlemaster Magik
7640 Warlord Mako Henymory
15552 Apprentice Malephisius
8968 Knight Malfrost Xeon
15598 Novice Melkor171
232 Savant Mordechi Lok
15671 Novice Murr Awaan
15571 Novice Niichi
3317 Warlord Ood Bnar
14369 Corsair Qyreia Arronen
10525 Neophyte Raidius
8154 Savant Rho Ozrei d'Tana
14294 Colonel Rhylance
13468 Battlemaster Rrogon Skar Agrona
15655 Apprentice Ryu
1612 Adept Sashar Erinos Arconae
13486 Reaver Satsi Tameike Arconae
14260 Knight Scarlett
194 Adept Sildrin Lyonsbane
15637 Apprentice Spaceboy
1279 Adept Strategos Thanatos Entar Arconae
14782 Savant Tali Sroka
15562 Recruit Talvarehlekaz Qylraan
91 Augur Terran Koul
25 Adept Timeros Caesus Entar Arconae
15604 Apprentice Torrak
15329 Neophyte Tyga Orn Nilim
15620 Apprentice Vrakhazar
8533 Warlord Wuntila Zratis Entar Arconae
15678 Apprentice Xanthvin
14247 Savant Xenna Azara
15611 Apprentice Yindo Nend
15674 Runner Zodac Polcim
15561 Courier Zolt Kwel
14615 Seer Zujenia
14676 Knight Zul Zorrander