Clan Arcona

Clan of the Dark Brotherhood
Light is limited; Darkness is infinite.
56
About Clan Arcona

As with all shadows, the Shadow Clan itself is neither Dark nor Light. Predominantly Gray, Arcona rules its home territory benevolently and focuses on maintaining a strong military and strict control of the system's underworld. The current First Clan of the Brotherhood, Arcona has won four Great Jedi Wars

Please see the website/Wiki page for more information.

Leadership
Consul
Battlelord Lucine Vasano
Shadow Lord
Proconsul
Augur Aiden Lee Deshra
Shadow Scion
Quaestor (Galeres)
Augur Junazee
Quaestor (Qel-Droma)
Seer Tali Sroka
Rollmaster
General Stres'tron'garmis
Showing all 56 members
PIN Rank Name
10214 Master Marick Tyris
1279 Adept Strategos Thanatos Entar Arconae
1612 Adept Sashar Erinos Arconae
13486 Adept Atyiru Caesura Entar Arconae
25 Adept Timeros Caesus Entar Arconae
13593 General Stres'tron'garmis
3317 Warlord Ood Bnar
14072 Augur Junazee
14294 Augur Aiden Lee Deshra
13561 Augur Kashiro
91 Augur Terran Koul
14369 Reaver Qyreia Arronen
13468 Battlelord Rrogon Skar Agrona
14877 Battlelord Lucine Vasano
14782 Seer Tali Sroka
15010 Seer Tybalt Ma'jahirr Rawioni
14615 Corsair Diyrian "Diy" Grivna
15434 Battlemaster Aldaric
13401 Battlemaster Nero Inferni
15526 Battlemaster Alaisy Tir’eivra
14037 Battlemaster Magik
14425 Savant Leeadra Halcyon
13521 Savant Riverche
14596 Savant Lucifer Scorpio Romanov
232 Savant Mordechi Lok
14247 Savant Xenna Azara
15060 Raider Grot
15543 Warrior Karran Val'teo
14260 Warrior Silvana Khai
13425 Warrior Aay'han Agrona Beviin
15689 Mystic Sera Kaern
14789 Privateer Kelviin
15114 Major Emere Galo
15115 Major Sulith Bekett
14676 Knight Zul Zorrander
15020 Knight Luka Zarkot
15665 Knight Aru Law
15329 Knight Tyga Orn Nilim
15674 Professional Zodac Polcim
16054 Yeoman Archian
15931 Acolyte Azrael Shaw
16102 Acolyte Vahrosa De
15088 Courier Canderous Tervho
12329 Neophyte Brandr Niljoir
10525 Neophyte Raidius
15598 Proselyte Melkor171
14715 Trainee KD9038
15122 Trainee Blithe
16081 Novice Bendak Spar
16007 Novice Iris
16089 Cadet William
16124 Apprentice Borgor
15552 Apprentice Malephisius
15917 Apprentice Joseph Ison
16122 Apprentice Atherd Owair
16107 Apprentice Farsythe