Competition: Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV

Finished
Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV

This serves as the Queue for the GJW XIV Jedi Academy Bracket.

Competition Information
Parent Competition
[GJW XIV Event Long] Gaming - Jedi Academy Bracket
Organized by
Augur Justinios Taldrya Drake
Running time
2020-05-30 until 2020-07-08 (about 1 month)
Target Unit
Entire DJB
Competition Type
Multiplayer Ladder
Awards
None/Other (Manually Awarded)
Participants
71 subscribers, of which 69 have participated.
Displaying matches 1 - 25 of 78 in total
Played on
July 08, 2020
Approved at
July 08, 2020 20:54
Match ID
9957
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Adept Strategos Thanatos Entar Arconae Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Warlord Andrelious J. Inahj Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
July 08, 2020
Approved at
July 08, 2020 20:57
Match ID
9956
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Adept Kell Palpatine Dante Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Augur Terran Koul Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
July 08, 2020
Approved at
July 08, 2020 08:25
Match ID
9953
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Match 4 Total
Augur Alaris Jinn Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1st
(1.0 CFs)
2.5 CFs
Corsair Kanal O'neill Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
2nd
(0.5 CFs)
3.5 CFs
Played on
July 08, 2020
Approved at
July 08, 2020 08:24
Match ID
9952
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Mystic Hilgrif Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Warden Aurora "Aura" Ta'var Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Played on
July 07, 2020
Approved at
July 08, 2020 08:22
Match ID
9948
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-2 Matches 3-5 Total
Augur Alaris Jinn Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(2 × 0.5 ≈ 1.0 CFs)
1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
4.0 CFs
Adept Strategos Thanatos Entar Arconae Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(2 × 1.0 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
3.5 CFs
Played on
July 07, 2020
Approved at
July 07, 2020 14:42
Match ID
9947
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Battlelord Alaisy Tir’eivra Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Warden Ira Ojiman Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
July 06, 2020
Approved at
July 06, 2020 19:01
Match ID
9941
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-2 Matches 3-5 Total
Battlelord Alaisy Tir’eivra Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(2 × 0.5 ≈ 1.0 CFs)
1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
4.0 CFs
Warden Aurora "Aura" Ta'var Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(2 × 1.0 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
3.5 CFs
Played on
July 06, 2020
Approved at
July 06, 2020 11:11
Match ID
9939
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Matches 4-5 Total
Mystic Hilgrif Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1st
(2 × 1.0 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
3.5 CFs
Warden Ira Ojiman Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
2nd
(2 × 0.5 ≈ 1.0 CFs)
4.0 CFs
Played on
July 05, 2020
Approved at
July 05, 2020 23:03
Match ID
9938
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Warlord Andrelious J. Inahj Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Corsair Kanal O'neill Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Played on
July 04, 2020
Approved at
July 04, 2020 23:40
Match ID
9936
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Warden Aurora "Aura" Ta'var Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Corsair Kanal O'neill Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
July 03, 2020
Approved at
July 03, 2020 12:31
Match ID
9934
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Match 1 Matches 2-4 Total
Adept Kell Palpatine Dante Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(0.5 CFs)
1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.5 CFs
Reaver Occultan Iacul Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(1.0 CFs)
2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
2.5 CFs
Played on
July 01, 2020
Approved at
July 02, 2020 08:38
Match ID
9930
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Adept Benevolent Taldrya Whiner Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Corsair Zxyl Venzos Taldrya Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
June 30, 2020
Approved at
July 02, 2020 08:36
Match ID
9929
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Match 1 Matches 2-4 Total
Warden Ira Ojiman Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(0.5 CFs)
1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.5 CFs
Warlord Andrelious J. Inahj Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(1.0 CFs)
2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
2.5 CFs
Played on
June 30, 2020
Approved at
June 30, 2020 11:35
Match ID
9928
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Battlelord Alaisy Tir’eivra Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Adept Strategos Thanatos Entar Arconae Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
June 30, 2020
Approved at
June 30, 2020 09:19
Match ID
9927
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Mystic Hilgrif Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Augur Alaris Jinn Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
June 27, 2020
Approved at
June 28, 2020 09:11
Match ID
9923
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Ranger Gui Sol Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Mystic Hilgrif Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Played on
June 22, 2020
Approved at
June 22, 2020 09:32
Match ID
9918
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Adept Strategos Thanatos Entar Arconae Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Reaver Occultan Iacul Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
June 22, 2020
Approved at
June 22, 2020 09:32
Match ID
9917
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Matches 4-5 Total
Adept Kell Palpatine Dante Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1st
(2 × 1.0 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
3.5 CFs
Corsair Kanal O'neill Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
2nd
(2 × 0.5 ≈ 1.0 CFs)
4.0 CFs
Played on
June 21, 2020
Approved at
June 21, 2020 12:08
Match ID
9915
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Battlelord Alaisy Tir’eivra Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Corsair Zxyl Venzos Taldrya Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
June 20, 2020
Approved at
June 21, 2020 12:08
Match ID
9912
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Warlord Andrelious J. Inahj Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Augur Terran Koul Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
June 20, 2020
Approved at
June 20, 2020 12:23
Match ID
9911
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Warlord Rhys Pwyll Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Warden Aurora "Aura" Ta'var Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Played on
June 18, 2020
Approved at
June 19, 2020 09:08
Match ID
9909
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Battlemaster Aldaric Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Augur Alaris Jinn Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Played on
June 17, 2020
Approved at
June 18, 2020 09:37
Match ID
9905
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Matches 4-5 Total
Adept Benevolent Taldrya Whiner Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1st
(2 × 1.0 ≈ 2.0 CFs)
3.5 CFs
Warden Ira Ojiman Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
2nd
(2 × 0.5 ≈ 1.0 CFs)
4.0 CFs
Played on
June 16, 2020
Approved at
June 16, 2020 18:43
Match ID
9898
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Adept Kell Palpatine Dante Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs
Augur Mune Cinteroph Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Played on
June 15, 2020
Approved at
June 15, 2020 16:49
Match ID
9894
Participating Members
Member Competition GN Matches 1-3 Total
Warlord Kojiro Keibatsu Sadow Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 2nd
(3 × 0.5 ≈ 1.5 CFs)
1.5 CFs
Corsair Kanal O'neill Jedi Academy Bracket Queue - GJW XIV 1st
(3 × 1.0 ≈ 3.0 CFs)
3.0 CFs