Clan Arcona

Clan of the Dark Brotherhood
Light is limited; Darkness is infinite.
68
About Clan Arcona

As with all shadows, the Shadow Clan itself is neither Dark nor Light. Predominantly Gray, Arcona rules its home territory benevolently and focuses on maintaining a strong military and strict control of the system's underworld. The current Second Clan of the Brotherhood, Arcona has won three Great Jedi Wars

Please see the website/Wiki page for more information.

Leadership
Consul
Augur Kordath Bleu
Shadow Lord
Proconsul
Colonel Rhylance
Shadow Scion
Quaestor (Galeres)
Warrior Aldaric
Quaestor (Qel-Droma)
Battlemaster Lucine Vasano
Rollmaster
Seer Zujenia
Showing all 68 members
PIN Rank Name
25 Adept Timeros Caesus Entar Arconae
91 Augur Terran Koul
194 Adept Sildrin Lyonsbane
232 Savant Mordechi Lok
497 Savant Cymbre Kall
1279 Adept Strategos Thanatos Entar Arconae
1612 Adept Sashar Erinos Arconae
2778 Savant Edema R'uh-Kalinor
3317 Warlord Ood Bnar
3463 Augur C'ree
7640 Warlord Mako Henymory
8154 Savant Rho Ozrei d'Tana
8533 Warlord Wuntila Zratis Entar Arconae
8968 Knight Malfrost Xeon
10525 Neophyte Raidius
12247 Savant Kalon Tsucyra Entar
12329 Neophyte Jaden Tarr
12681 Seer Alara Deathbane
13116 Knight Garloaf
13468 Battlemaster Rrogon Skar Agrona
13486 Reaver Satsi Tameike Arconae
13593 Augur Kordath Bleu
13752 Mystic Adem Bol'era
13957 Knight Cawthren Widowson
14037 Battlemaster Magik
14247 Savant Xenna Azara
14260 Knight Scarlett
14294 Colonel Rhylance
14369 Corsair Qyreia Arronen
14425 Mystic Leeadra Halcyon
14596 Savant Lucifer Scorpio Romanov
14615 Seer Zujenia
14676 Knight Zul Zorrander
14782 Savant Tali Sroka
14789 Privateer Kelviin
14877 Battlemaster Lucine Vasano
15020 Knight Luka Zarkot
15040 Neophyte Korta
15060 Raider Grot
15088 Courier Canderous Tervho
15114 Captain Emere Galo
15115 Knight Eilen Jath
15122 Trainee Blithe
15329 Neophyte Tyga Orn Nilim
15434 Warrior Aldaric
15505 Runner King Krag
15526 Knight Alaisy Tir’eivra
15543 Hunter Karran Val'teo
15552 Apprentice Malephisius
15561 Courier Zolt Kwel
15562 Recruit Talvarehlekaz Qylraan
15565 Proselyte Arthur Starstruck
15571 Novice Niichi
15578 Apprentice agneshko
15581 Apprentice Dadan Kosmic
15598 Novice Melkor171
15604 Apprentice Torrak
15611 Apprentice Yindo Nend
15620 Apprentice Vrakhazar
15627 Apprentice Grazzd
15637 Apprentice Spaceboy
15654 Apprentice Branches Saucer
15655 Apprentice Ryu
15665 Acolyte Aru Law
15671 Novice Murr Awaan
15673 Recruit Deganic
15674 Runner Zodac Polcim
15678 Apprentice Xanthvin